Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Vlaams schoolkamp. LAGER 2018

Son güncelleme20.01.2018 17:04:59, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: kbsk brugge

9 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
12St-Barbara Gent 1980128,5160
229Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 10980127,0160
31SFB Melle961222,5130
430Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 11951322,0110
54BA Beerse 1952221,5120
637VBS De Bijenkorf Sleidinge 1943221,5110
73St-Michiel Leopoldsburg 1951321,5110
827SJ Oude Bareel Sint-Amandsberg943221,0110
931Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 12 M942321,0100
1042SportBS Destelbergen961220,5130
118BSGO Brugge Centrum 1951320,5110
1243Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 17942320,5100
1326St-Barbara Gent 3951320,0110
1422SBS St Michiels 1942320,0100
1532Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 13942320,0100
165GBS Evergem933320,090
1714De Zandkorrel Hechtel 1933319,590
1817Het Reuzenhuis Tielt942319,0100
196St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 1933318,590
2033Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 14933318,590
2113De Achelier Achel924318,581
2216De KATtensprong Tervuren916218,581
2315GLS Klim Op 1942318,0100
2425St-Barbara Gent 2933318,090
2520Prins Dries Antwerpen 3941418,090
2618Prins Dries Antwerpen 1951317,5110
2724SBS St Michiels 3942317,5100
2810BSGO Brugge Centrum 3 M931517,070
299BSGO Brugge Centrum 2931516,570
307BA Beerse 2923416,570
3128St-Maartensschool Loppem931516,570
3239VBS HF Bosmolens Izegem924316,082
3311C. P. Jozefieten Melle 1924316,082
3412C. P. Jozefieten Melle 2932416,082
3544GBS Voskenslaan Gent923416,070
3635Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 16 M931515,570
3723SBS St Michiels 2924315,080
3834Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 15922515,060
3936St-Vincentius Zwijnaarde 2931514,570
4019Prins Dries Antwerpen 2922514,560
4138VBS De Pinte 1923414,070
4221Prins Dries Antwerpen 4912612,040
4340H. Conscience Brussel913511,550
4441Sint-Michiels Brasschaat00000,000

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints