Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

BK Schoolschaak 2019 SECUNDAIR

Son güncelleme16.03.2019 17:18:38, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: kbsk brugge

9 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
15Sint-Barbaracollege Gent97111526,50
21Busleyden Ath. Mechelen96211426,50
37Don Boscocollege Zwijnaarde 296211424,00
43Sint-Paulus Gent97021423,00
52Inst. Saint-Louis Namur 196121327,50
610Coll. du Christ Roi Ottignies94321121,00
714Ath. De Kattensprong Tervuren94231021,50
89Coll. O.-L.-V.-ten Doorn Eeklo95041019,00
927École Européenne de Bxl I 295041019,00
106Coll. N-D de Bellevue Dinant93421018,50
1113MS-KA Voskenslaan Gent94231018,00
1220Coll. Card. Mercier Braine-l'Alleud9252920,00
1325CS N-D de la Sagesse Ganshoren9414920,00
1412Sint-Lievenscollege Gent9414920,00
158Coll. Saint Pierre Uccle9333918,01
1621WICO Sint-Hubertus Neerpelt9414918,01
1711Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 19333916,50
1829VTI Waregem9414916,00
194Maris Stella Malle 19243819,50
2015Inst. N-D de Thuin9405818,50
2124Don Boscocollege Zwijnaarde 19324817,50
2218Inst. Saint-Louis Namur 29324815,01
2326École Européenne de Bxl I 19324815,01
2417CS Sainte-Marie Namur9234716,50
2522IPET Nivelles9234714,00
2619Coll. N-D de Bon Secours Binche9315711,50
2728Inst. des Ursulines Mons9225613,00
2823Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 29216513,50
2916Ath. Waha Liège9126413,00

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints