Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

De Bosbes Hertsberge 2018

Son güncelleme08.06.2019 21:43:45, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: kbsk brugge

7 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
13Sint-Maarten Loppem770023,0140
25Klimop 2741218,090
38De Baliebrugge741217,590
41De Bosbes 1732216,580
54Klimop 1733116,090
69De Vaart 1732215,080
77De Kiem en Baliebrugge723214,570
86Klimop 3722313,560
910De Vaart 2731312,070
1011De Vaart 3712411,540
112De Bosbes 2711510,530

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma2: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints