Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

2019 Chinese Chess Team Tournament Men

Son güncelleme27.06.2019 07:22:44, Oluşturan/Son Yükleyen: chinesechessassociation

9 Turdan Sonra Nihai Siralama

Rk.Bşl.No.TakımOyun  +   =   -  EB1  EB2  EB3 
12Beijing97111524,50
21Shandong96121323,50
39Tianjin95311322,50
46Hangzhou96121322,02
55Shanghai96121322,00
68Zhejiang94231022,50
74Chengdu94231022,00
810Heilongjiang94231018,50
912Chongqing9333920,00
1011Hebei9414919,00
117Guangdong9333919,00
123Jiangsu9414919,00
1313Wuxi9414917,00
1414Hunan9405817,50
1515Shanxi9306616,00
1616Qingdao9207411,50
1717Ningbo910823,50
1818Harbin900904,00

Analiz:
Esitlik Bozma1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Esitlik Bozma2: points (game-points)
Esitlik Bozma3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints