From the Chess archiv of Chess-Results.com: Article: 520 from 31.12.1997, Category AustriaAschach 97 Gruppe A Startrangliste
Startliste nach Startnummern |
SNr |
Tit |
Spieler |
Elo |
Nat |
Verein |
S |
1 |
GM |
EPISHIN VLADIMIR |
2570 I |
RUS |
|
A |
2 |
|
BALINOV ILIJA |
2560 I |
BUL |
SK BADEN |
A |
3 |
GM |
BEIM VALERY |
2535 I |
ISR |
|
A |
4 |
GM |
HERTNECK GERALD |
2525 I |
GER |
|
A |
5 |
GM |
TESKE HENRIK |
2515 I |
GER |
|
A |
6 |
GM |
KUCZYNSKI ROBERT |
2495 I |
POL |
|
A |
7 |
IM |
STANEC NIKOLAUS |
2465 I |
AUT |
MERKUR GRAZ |
A |
8 |
IM |
ROGULJ BRANKO |
2415 I |
CRO |
|
A |
9 |
IM |
SCHMIDT PETER |
2410 I |
GER |
BAD SCHALLERBACH |
A |
10 |
IM |
MAHDY KHALED |
2400 I |
AUT |
SV STOCKERAU |
A |
11 |
GM |
BRUSTMAN AGNIESZKA |
2380 I |
POL |
|
A |
12 |
IM |
LENDWAI REINHARD |
2375 I |
AUT |
|
A |
13 |
|
PISK PETR |
2340 I |
CZE |
VHS POYSDORF |
A |
14 |
FM |
WEISS CHRISTIAN |
2325 I |
AUT |
SV GMUNDEN |
A |
15 |
FM |
WENDT RENE |
2290 I |
GER |
BAYERN MÜNCHEN |
A |
16 |
FM |
KRANZL PETER |
2265 I |
AUT |
SV GMUNDEN |
A |
17 |
|
SCHNEIDER-ZINNER HARALD |
2265 I |
AUT |
WIEN-OTTAKRING |
A |
18 |
MK |
WOHLFAHRT HERBERT J |
2260 I |
AUT |
SV PEUERBACH |
A |
19 |
|
GANAUS HANNES |
2260 I |
AUT |
SK LOOSDORF |
A |
20 |
|
GRABHER HEINZ |
2260 I |
AUT |
HOHENEMS |
A |
21 |
|
HEIMBERGER REINHARD ING. |
2260 I |
AUT |
ASK ST. VALENTIN |
A |
22 |
|
KREINDL HELMUT |
2260 I |
AUT |
TSCHATURANGA WIEN |
A |
23 |
|
SCHELLE ARTUR |
2260 I |
GER |
SC Sendling e.V. |
A |
24 |
|
STEINERMAYR THOMAS |
2250 I |
AUT |
SK KIRCHDORF/KREMS |
A |
25 |
|
KNOLL HERMANN |
2245 I |
AUT |
SV GMUNDEN |
A |
26 |
|
ROEBERG FRANK |
2245 I |
GER |
SC STEINBACH |
A |
27 |
|
KILGUS GEORG |
2230 I |
AUT |
SV VOECKLABRUCK |
A |
28 |
|
LENZ ALARICH |
2225 I |
AUT |
ATSV STEIN-STEYR |
A |
29 |
FM |
HELLMAYR ALOIS MAG. |
2220 I |
AUT |
SV URFAHR |
A |
30 |
|
GRIMM SVEN |
2205 I |
GER |
|
A |
31 |
|
TOBER GERHARD |
2205 I |
AUT |
ASK ST. VALENTIN |
A |
32 |
|
WEGE JOCHEN |
2200 I |
GER |
SC STEINBACH |
A |
33 |
|
ENNSBERGER ULRICH |
2198 N |
AUT |
ASKOE VOECKLABRUCK |
A |
34 |
|
TRKULJA ZORAN |
2195 I |
AUT |
KORNEUBURG |
A |
35 |
|
HACKBARTH WOLFGANG |
2185 I |
AUT |
RANSHOFEN |
A |
36 |
|
OBRAN HARALD |
2185 I |
AUT |
ASV LINZ |
A |
37 |
|
AKSIUCZYC MONIKA |
2180 I |
POL |
|
A |
38 |
|
NAVRATIL ROBERT MAG. |
2180 I |
AUT |
SV VOECKLABRUCK |
A |
39 |
|
HAMBERGER HERMANN |
2175 I |
AUT |
MOZART SALZBURG |
A |
40 |
|
LJUBIC JURO |
2175 I |
CRO |
SV SCHWARZACH |
A |
41 |
|
TODOR RAZVAN |
2170 I |
AUT |
AUSTRIA WIEN |
A |
42 |
|
BRANDSTAETTER FRIEDRICH |
2165 I |
AUT |
WELSER SC-HERTHA |
A |
43 |
|
FABISCH CHRISTIAN |
2160 I |
AUT |
SK LOOSDORF |
A |
44 |
|
KARNER CHRISTOPH |
2155 I |
AUT |
ESV ATTNANG PUCHHEIM |
A |
45 |
|
LOEFFLER JOSEF MAG. |
2150 I |
AUT |
SV HASLACH |
A |
46 |
|
ZUMTOBEL THOMAS |
2150 I |
AUT |
HOHENEMS |
A |
47 |
|
KNECHTEL ROLAND |
2145 I |
GER |
RANSHOFEN |
A |
48 |
MK |
BACHMAYER JOSEF |
2140 I |
AUT |
BMB AMSTETTEN |
A |
49 |
MK |
NICKL KLAUS PROF. |
2140 I |
AUT |
SG ASK / KSV KLAGENF |
A |
50 |
|
OBERMAYR HERMANN |
2140 I |
AUT |
SPG. SAUWALD |
A |
51 |
|
PETROCZI THOMAS |
2140 I |
AUT |
WIEN-DONAUSTADT |
A |
52 |
|
STANKA WOLFGANG |
2130 I |
AUT |
WIEN-DONAUSTADT |
A |
53 |
|
LAUTNER JOSEF MAG. |
2109 N |
AUT |
SPG. SAUWALD |
A |
54 |
|
WIESINGER ROBERT |
2101 N |
AUT |
UNION HARTKIRCHEN |
A |
55 |
|
KONRAD EDMUND |
2095 I |
AUT |
UNION HARTKIRCHEN |
A |
56 |
|
HALSER WALTER |
2085 I |
AUT |
CAFE LIEBOCH |
A |
57 |
|
KRUPA KRZYSZTOF |
2070 I |
POL |
|
A |
58 |
|
LIPOK ERIK |
2057 N |
GER |
TSV WALDKIRCHEN |
A |
59 |
|
HOEGLINGER CHRISTIAN |
2056 N |
AUT |
SV HASLACH |
A |
60 |
|
ZOISTER STEFAN |
2050 I |
AUT |
TSV FRANKENBURG |
A |
61 |
|
MARJANOVIC SLAVKO |
2045 I |
SLO |
|
A |
62 |
|
SCHNEIDER-ZINNER WERNER |
2041 N |
AUT |
WIEN-OTTAKRING |
A |
63 |
|
LASCHET EWALD |
2036 N |
AUT |
TSV HARTBERG |
A |
64 |
|
MITZKA FRANZ |
2035 I |
AUT |
SV VOECKLABRUCK |
A |
65 |
|
DUMANCIC PERO |
2031 N |
YUG |
SV URFAHR |
A |
66 |
|
EBERHART ARNOLD |
2027 N |
AUT |
SPG. TROFAIACH-NIKLA |
A |
67 |
|
SIMIC MILAN |
2026 N |
YUG |
SK VOEST LINZ |
A |
68 |
|
GRUBER GERNOT ING. |
2015 N |
AUT |
SV SCHARNSTEIN |
A |
69 |
|
SCHOEPF ANDREAS |
2015 N |
AUT |
TSU WARTBERG/AIST |
A |
70 |
|
SCHROEDER HUBERT |
2015 I |
AUT |
SC HOERSCHING |
A |
71 |
|
ANGERER MICHAEL |
2010 N |
AUT |
SSC RETI WIEN |
A |
72 |
|
MAYER JOSEF DI. |
2010 I |
CZE |
VHS POYSDORF |
A |
73 |
|
DOPPELHAMMER HERBERT |
2001 N |
AUT |
SC TRAUN 67 |
A |
74 |
|
MAYERHOFER PETER |
1991 N |
AUT |
SV FREISTADT |
A |
75 |
|
BIRKLBAUER TONI |
1987 N |
AUT |
SST ST. LEONHARD |
A |
76 |
|
PLENCNER CHRISTIAN |
1964 N |
AUT |
SV STEYREGG |
A |
77 |
|
STEINMUELLER GUENTHER |
1960 N |
AUT |
SC TRAUN 67 |
A |
78 |
|
BECKERT STEFAN |
1956 N |
GER |
|
A |
79 |
|
ZOISTER FRANZ |
1955 N |
AUT |
TSV FRANKENBURG |
A |
80 |
|
KIRCHMAYR WILHELM DI. |
1949 N |
AUT |
SC TRAUN 67 |
A |
81 |
|
WIMMER NORBERT |
1942 N |
AUT |
TSV FRANKENBURG |
A |
82 |
|
EBNER JOSEF |
1932 N |
AUT |
SPG. SAUWALD |
A |
83 |
|
LEICHTFRIED HANS-MARTIN |
1921 N |
AUT |
SV STEYREGG |
A |
84 |
|
ZELLNER GUENTHER |
1912 N |
GER |
ESV POCKING |
A |
85 |
|
MEISINGER THOMAS |
1903 N |
AUT |
ASKOE MUEHLTAL |
A |
86 |
|
POSCH ROLAND |
1903 N |
AUT |
ASKOE LEONDING |
A |
87 |
|
HUBER GUENTHER |
1884 N |
AUT |
SST ST. LEONHARD |
A |
88 |
|
FUCHS CHRISTIAN |
1878 N |
AUT |
SPG. SAUWALD |
A |
89 |
|
LICHTENEGGER WOLFRAM DR. |
1878 N |
AUT |
SK VOEST LINZ |
A |
90 |
|
MAYR HARALD |
1872 N |
AUT |
TSV FRANKENBURG |
A |
91 |
|
MITRICIKA LIVIU |
1865 N |
ROM |
SV EFERDING |
A |
92 |
|
SEIDL REINHARD |
1855 N |
AUT |
WIEN-DONAUSTADT |
A |
93 |
|
LOIDL FLORIAN |
1848 N |
AUT |
1. OOE SC EBENSEE |
A |
94 |
|
PLOMBERGER ROLAND |
1840 N |
AUT |
MOZART SALZBURG |
A |
95 |
|
LANG CHRISTIAN |
1830 N |
AUT |
ASKOE MUEHLTAL |
A |
96 |
|
KAISER BERNHARD |
1826 N |
AUT |
TSV FRANKENBURG |
A |
97 |
|
REMPLBAUER HANS |
1826 N |
AUT |
TSU NEUHOFEN/KREMS |
A |
98 |
|
FUCHS FRANZ |
1825 N |
AUT |
SV HASLACH |
A |
99 |
|
WEGERER JOSEF MAG. |
1823 N |
AUT |
SPG. PREGARTEN-UNTER |
A |
100 |
|
MARTIN JOHANN |
1803 N |
GER |
TSV Waldkirchen |
A |
101 |
|
PLEIMER ANTON |
1795 N |
AUT |
ASKOE MUEHLTAL |
A |
102 |
|
SCHWARZ GUNTHER |
1786 N |
GER |
TSV WALDKIRCHEN |
A |
103 |
|
GRAFENHOFER HARALD |
1765 N |
AUT |
SK VOEST LINZ |
A |
104 |
|
SCHARLER WALTER |
1761 N |
AUT |
UTTENDORF |
A |
105 |
|
KUTTNIG ROLAND |
1743 N |
AUT |
ASKOE LEONDING |
A |
106 |
|
HUEMER CLEMENS |
1734 N |
AUT |
UNION HARTKIRCHEN |
A |
107 |
|
MONZ DIETER |
1728 N |
AUT |
HOHENEMS |
A |
108 |
|
PAMMESBERGER KARL |
1718 N |
AUT |
SV VOECKLABRUCK |
A |
109 |
|
KESEROVIC SEFIK |
1711 N |
YUG |
ASKOE LEONDING |
A |
110 |
|
NIKOLIC RICHARD |
1697 N |
AUT |
WELSER SC - HERTHA |
A |
|
|
|
|